Les derniers articles de blog "Auktionshaus an der Ruhr"

Prix réalisés "Auktionshaus an der Ruhr "

Hubertus Giebe (1953)
Pair of sketches to Gottfried Benn 'D-Zug', graphite on paper with pre-printed table, 42 cm x 29 cm, one above referred 'Zu Gottfried Benn "D-Zug"', bottom left dated 84 and signed Giebe; the other sheet bottom left designated 'Zu Gottfried Benn "D-Zug" II" and bottom right dated 84 and signed Giebe, each slightly torn paper at the edges Hubertus Giebe (1953 Dohna) Paar Skizzenblätter zu Gottfried Benn 'D-Zug', Graphit auf Papier mit vorgedruckter Tabelle, 42 cm x 29 cm, das eine Blatt oben 'Zu Gottfried Benn "D-Zug"' bezeichnet sowie unten links 84 datiert und Giebe signiert; das andere Blatt unten links 'Zu Gottfried Benn "D-Zug" II' bezeichnet sowie unten rechts 84 datiert und Giebe signiert, Papier an den Rändern jeweils leicht ausgerissen Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
Artist of the 20th century
Abstract composition, oil on panel, 37 cm x 46 cm, bottom right indistinctly signed Künstler des 20 Jh. Abstrakte Komposition, Öl auf Platte, 37 cm x 46 cm, unten rechts undeutlich signiert Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
Andreu Alfaro (1929 Valencia - 2012 ebenda) (F)
(F) Metal pyramids on black lacquered wood, wall object, 18 cm x 30 cm x 4 cm, unsigned Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
Ladies' ring
585 yellow gold, checked, frontal with 15 old cut diamonds and splinters, the 3 stones in curls total 0.7 ct and 2 emeralds, ring diameter 18.5 mm, weight approx. 5.1 g, emeralds and medium brilliant with traces Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
Two snipes
KPM Berlin, 2nd half of the 20th century, porcelain, white, polychrome painted, each naturalistic shaped, height 20.7 cm, below with blue scepter and red Reichsapfelmarke, one below additionally with press cross and mark in black Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
Auktionshaus an der Ruhr a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Auktionshaus an der Ruhr

Auktionshaus an der Ruhr
TELEFON: 0049 (0)208 3059081
FAX: 0049 (0)208 4391735
MAIL: info@auktionshausanderruhr.de
ADRESSE: Delle 45 | D-45468 Mülheim