Zuydwal Veilingen

Zuydwal Veilingen, located near Amsterdam, and deals in fine art including paintings, bronzes, silver objects, porcelain and design.

Margriet van Seumeren started her own auction house in 2001. Auctions are organised twice a year.

  • Pays-Bas

Les derniers articles de blog "Zuydwal Veilingen"

Prix réalisés "Zuydwal Veilingen "

Geerligs, Geert (1919-1989), Horses, oil on canvas
Geerligs, Geert (1919-1989), Horses, oil on canvas Zuydwal Veilingen
Dirk den Exter (1903-1953) - Bloemstilleven
olie op doek 80 x 60 vm ges. l.o. De lijst is van de hand van dse kunstenaar. Zuydwal Veilingen
Wildschut George (1883-1966) View on Laren Holland
Wildschut George (1883-1966) View on Laren Holland signed lower right Zuydwal Veilingen
Brands, Eugène (1913-2002), Peinture au fond cosmique 1981, gouache
Brands, Eugène (1913-2002), Peinture au fond cosmique 1981, gouache Zuydwal Veilingen
Lucebert (1924-1994) - Viva Espace 1976
olie op doek 53 x 73 cm ges. r.o. en gedat. 76. Nav 20 jaar bestaan van Galerie Espace, Amsterdam. Zuydwal Veilingen
Zuydwal Veilingen a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Zuydwal Veilingen

Zuydwal Veilingen
Postbus 398
1270 AJ Huizen

Email: info@zuydwalveilingen.nl
Telephone: 06-53651139