Les derniers articles de blog "Blackwood March Auctioneers"

Prix réalisés "Blackwood March Auctioneers "

Rotating Niagara Falls table lamp 9 inches tall.
Rotating Niagara Falls table lamp 9 inches tall. Condition: good. Blackwood March Auctioneers
19th century small cask. Condition: fair with crack
19th century small cask. Condition: fair with cracks, wear and remnants of old paint. Blackwood March Auctioneers
Herbert Leopold ceramic sculpture of a man, 16.5 inches
Herbert Leopold ceramic sculpture of a man, 16.5 inches tall, initialed lower, "HEL." Condition: good. Blackwood March Auctioneers
Foster J. Caddell Jr. lithograph landscape with tr
Foster J. Caddell Jr. lithograph landscape with tree, 13 by 11 inches, signed lower right, "Foster J. Caddell Jr," framed. Blackwood March Auctioneers
Howard Hill oil on board barnyard scene, 8 by 10
Howard Hill oil on board barnyard scene, 8 by 10 inches, signed lower right, "Howard Hill," framed. Blackwood March Auctioneers
Blackwood March Auctioneers a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Blackwood March Auctioneers