AuctionFarm Estates

AuctionFarm Estates est une société de vente aux enchères au sud de la Californie qui a été créé par David Palley en 2003. Ils sont spécialisés dans les beaux-arts, les antiquités et les objets de collection de successions du monde entier. AuctionFarm Estates consulte les entreprises et les collectionneurs et les aide à vendre en ligne.

Les derniers articles de blog "AuctionFarm Estates"

Prix réalisés "AuctionFarm Estates "

Persian Silver Metal Engraved Vase 322 Grams
Antique Persian Silver Beautifully engraved scene of flowers and Leaves, signed by the artist. Weight 322 grams, Exact silver metal content unknown, minimum 50%.\n\nDimension:\n\n7" x 4"D AuctionFarm Estates
14k Two Tone White & Yellow Gold 0.93CTW Diamond
14k Two Tone White & Yellow Gold Diamond Bracelet, Weighing 9.40grams Fifteen Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds in Bezel Set Diamond Carat Weight: 0.93CT Clarity Grade: SI2 Color Grade: H Bracelet Length: 6.75inches SR3015 WAG3272 AuctionFarm Estates
Antique Print Asplenium Ebeneum plate 45 Vol 2 1880
Antique Color Lithograph, Dimensions 10" by 6.5" P3060 AuctionFarm Estates
Antique Chinese Porcelain Monochromatic Green Plate
green plate with a subtle under-glaze dragon decoration, 8.25" by 1.75" ZH124 AuctionFarm Estates
1940 Lithograph La Tour De Malines by R Migini Signed
French Artist R Migini, Dimensions 16" by 20" P3031 Unframed AuctionFarm Estates
AuctionFarm Estates a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de AuctionFarm Estates

AuctionFarm Estates
5900 Boxford Avenue, Commerce
Los Angeles, CA, 90040
Phone: (818) 481-3042