Les derniers articles de blog "Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam"

Prix réalisés "Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam "

Rob Scholte: Etching, "Jalouzie"
Etching, "Jalouzie", design Rob Scholte (1958), executed by the Printshop (Piet Clement) / Amsterdam 1994 (provenance Galerie Clement / Amsterdam) Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
A.D.Copier: Yellow colopal breakfast-plates (6x)
Yellow colopal breakfast-plates (6x), design A.D.Copier 1931, executed by Glasfabriek Leerdam / the Netherlands Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
Klaas Vet: Earthenware vase (model number 144)
Earthenware vase (model number 144), white frosted glaze with polychrome linear floral decoration, design Klaas Vet ca.1915, executed by Arnhem (Arnhemsche Fayencefabriek) / the Netherlands Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
Gastone Rinaldi: Chair with white-lacquered frame
Chair with white-lacquered metal frame with black upholstered triangular backrest and black upholstered seat, design Gastone Rinaldi ca.1980, execution Thema / Italy Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
Willem Hagoort: Two wall lamps Model 55
Two wall lamps Model 55, design Willem Hagoort ca.1960, executed by Hagoort Lighting, Rotterdam / the Netherlands Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam

Botterweg Auctions Amsterdam
Moezelhavenweg 103, 1043 AM Amsterdam, Netherlands