Auction house Zezula

Auktionhaus Zezula est une maison de vente aux enchères allemande qui a un large choix d'antiquités, du baroque aux éléments contemporains. Ils offrent des peintures, des gravures, de l’argenterie, des bijoux et de la porcelaine entre autres choses. Les ventes aux enchères et les aperçus des objets d'enchères sont effectués dans les locaux de la maison de ventes aux enchères Zezula à Brno, sur la route Hlinky. Il est également possible d’arranger des visites individuelles.

  • République tchèque

Les derniers articles de blog "Auction house Zezula"

Prix réalisés "Auction house Zezula "

SILHUETTES Central Europe, about 1800. Three glass
SILHUETTES Central Europe, about 1800. Three glass silhouettes eglomise are set in a frame of brass. Frames have the reverse side decorated by engraved rosettes. H. 8 cm. Condition A.SILUETKY Střední Evropa, kolem r. 1800. Tři siluetní skleněné miniatury eglomisé jsou usazeny do ozdobného rámečku z mosazi. Rámečky jsou na zadní straně zdobeny gravírovanou růžicí. V. 8 cm. Stav A.KLEINE SILHOUETTEN Mitteleuropa, um 1800. Drei Glasminiaturen - Eglomisé-Malereien in dekorativen Messingrahmen, rückseitig mit gravierter Rosette. H. 8 cm. Zustand A. Auction house Zezula
Coral necklace: Pink coral necklace placed on a
Coral necklace: Pink coral necklace placed on a thread according to its size. Ends with golden low purity gold, Au 350/1000. Condition B, l. 64 cm. Auction house Zezula
Adolf Rossi (1920-2000)
AT A COBWEB. 1940‘s – 1950’s. Vintage matte gelatin silver print. Signed lower right in ink. 380x285 mm. Titled in ink, as well as photographer’s stamps and exhibition stamps: „SOCIEDADE FLUMINENSE DE FOTOGRAFIA - CAIXA POSTAL 118 - NITERÓI - BRAZIL - 14a Exposicao de Arte Fotografica“, „PHOTO-CLUB PÉRIGOURDIN“, „III. SALAO INTERNACIONAL DE ARTE FOTOGRÁFICA DA MARINHA MERCANTE, AERONAVEGACAO E PESCA - G.C.D. da C.N.N. - LISBOA“, stamps of Custom Office Brno and stamp „Rolleiflex Automat 6x6 cm / Tessar 3,5; f=7,5 cm“, other annotations in pen and pencil on the verso. Provenance: Private collection, Vienna. Condition A. AT A COBWEB. 40. - 50. léta 20. stol. Černobílá bromostříbrná fotografie na matném papíru, původní autorská zvětšenina. Recto tuší vpravo dole podpis autora. 380x285 mm. Verso perem název díla, značeno autorskými razítky a razítky z výstav: „SOCIEDADE FLUMINENSE DE FOTOGRAFIA - CAIXA POSTAL 118 - NITERÓI - BRAZIL - 14a Exposicao de Arte Fotografica“, „PHOTO-CLUB PÉRIGOURDIN“, „III. SALAO INTERNACIONAL DE ARTE FOTOGRÁFICA DA MARINHA MERCANTE, AERONAVEGACAO E PESCA - G.C.D. da C.N.N. - LISBOA“. Dále značeno razítky celního úřadu Brno a „Rolleiflex Automat 6x6 cm / Tessar 3,5; f=7,5 cm“, další poznámky perem a tužkou. Provenience: Soukromá sbírka, Vídeň. Stav A. AT A COBWEB. 1940s-1950s. Silbergelatineabzug auf Mattpapier, vintage. Recto rechts unten in Tusche signiert. 380x285 mm. Verso in Feder Werktitel, Künstlerstempels und Ausstellungstempels: "SOCIEDADE FLUMINENSE DE FOTOGRAFIA - CAIXA POSTAL 118 - NITERÓI - BRAZIL - 14a Exposicao de Arte Fotografica", "PHOTO-CLUB PÉRIGOURDIN", "III. SALAO INTERNACIONAL DE ARTE FOTOGRÁFICA DA MARINHA MERCANTE, AERONAVEGACAO E PESCA - G.C.D. da C.N.N. - LISBOA". Stempels des Brünner Zollamtes und "Rolleiflex Automat 6x6 cm / Tessar 3,5; f=7,5 cm", andere Notizen in Feder und Bleistift. Provenienz: Wiener Privatsammlung. Zustand A. Auction house Zezula
PODLAHOVÉ HODINY
Grandfather clock Clerkenwell, Smith & Sons, thirties of the 20th century. Three-weighted grandfather clock produced by comp. Smith & Sons during thirties. Clock mechanism is set in a case made of polished mahogany with removable top. H. 220 cm. Condition A.Standuhr Clerkenwell, Smith & Sons, 1930-1940. Englische Standuhr mit drei Gewichten, hergestellt von der Firma Smith & Sons - „Smiths English Clocks". Das Werk im polierten Mahagoni-Gehäuse mit abnehmbarer Laterne. Ruhiger Gang Möglichkeit. H. 220 cm. Zustand A.PODLAHOVÉ HODINY Clerkenwell, Smith & Sons, 30. léta 20. stol. Třízávažové podlahové hodiny staroanglického typu, které společnost Smith & Sons produkovala ve třicátých letech jako „Smiths English Clocks". Bití do závěsných tyčí s možností tichého chodu. Stroj je umístěn do skříně z leštěného mahagonu s odnímatelnou lucernou. V. 220 cm. Stav A. Auction house Zezula
Auction house Zezula a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Auction house Zezula

Auction house Zezula
Hlinky 142c
603 00 BRNO
Czech Republic

phone: +420 543 215 704 (during the time of the exhibition)
phone/fax: +420 541 214 436

E-mail: aukce@papilio.cz