Les derniers articles de blog "USA Live Auctions"

Prix réalisés "USA Live Auctions "

Authentic Lithograph "September" Hugo Dietz
Authentic lithograph , Size Approx. 17 x 16 1/2 In. USA Live Auctions
Galeria D'Vile - Daniel Gerr - Lithograph 69V
Lithograph by Daniel Gerr, approx. 27x35 in. USA Live Auctions
"Sculptor and Model Overturn Sculptur" Lithograph by
Lithograph in the manner of Pablo Picasso. Pablo Picasso was a Spanish painter, sculptor, printmaker, ceramicist, stage designer, poet and playwright who spent most of his adult life in France. USA Live Auctions
Stunning Peridots Silver Bracelet
Stunning Peridots Silver Bracelet; twt approx. 50cts, size approx. 7-8 in. USA Live Auctions
Lady's silver lab alexandrite/diamond ring
This lady silver lab alexandrite/diamond ring is comprised of 4 prongs set 3 oval cut lab alexandrite (2.00ctw) and 4 prongs set 02diamonds .01ctw. Total weight of the diamonds are .01ctw the total weight of the ring is 3.18gms. USA Live Auctions
USA Live Auctions a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de USA Live Auctions