Auktionshaus Stahl

Auktionshaus Stahl est une maison de vente aux enchères de renommée internationale pour l'art classique et moderne. Leurs lots comprennent des peintures de maîtres anciens et du 19e siècle de l'art ainsi que moderne et contemporain, graphiques, porcelaine, meubles et décorations, argenterie et art asiatique entre autres choses.

Auktionshaus Stahl accueille cinq ventes aux enchères annuelles et accepte des objets d'art uniques ou des propriétés complètes.

  • Allemagne
En vente chez "Auktionshaus Stahl"

Les derniers articles de blog "Auktionshaus Stahl"

Prix réalisés "Auktionshaus Stahl "

A pair of fine Art Nouveau vases with tulip decoration
A pair of fine Art Nouveau vases with tulip decoration Heubach, around 1900. Elegant baluster vases with flower painting and pâte-sur-pâte-decoration between floral gold relief. Manufactory mark, incised '24'. H. 21 cm. Auktionshaus Stahl
Feser Albert, Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993 Spring in Blankenese on the Elbe
Feser Albert, Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1993 Spring in Blankenese on the Elbe Oil/cardboard, 38 x 46,5 cm, lo. le. stamp sign. a. dat. A. Feser 1943. Auktionshaus Stahl
Interior of a House in Hamburg-Finkenwerder
Julius von Ehren Altona 1864 - Hamburg 1944 Interior of a House in Hamburg-Finkenwerder, Oil/cardboard, 56,5 x 41 cm, lo. le. sign. J. von Ehren., Hamburg landscape a. animal painter. E. studied in Weimar under L. von Kalckreuth together with A. Mohrbutter a. R. Höckner as well as at the Munich academy. Back in Hamburg he was among the founders of the Hamburgischer Künstlerclub. He was also member of the Berlin secession. E. was awarded a gold medal in Dresden in 1899. Auktionshaus Stahl
A pair of Art-déco diamond earpendants with onyx
A pair of Art-déco diamond earpendants with onyx and chrysroprase, , , Paris, c. 1920. 14 ct. white gold. Fine diamond bars with all together 60 rose cut diam., onyx rings and cut chrysoprase flowers. Expertise with handwritten value of 4.600,- DM. 4,9 x 1,5 cm. Auktionshaus Stahl
A pair of extraordinary earpendants 'Moretto'
A pair of extraordinary earpendants 'Moretto', 9 ct. roségold, marked with white gold. Wood, blackened. Setting with all together 14 small round cut diam. in total c. 0,15 ct. and 2 rubies in round cut. Hook shaped earrings. 63 x 32 mm, weight c. 20 g. Auktionshaus Stahl

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Auktionshaus Stahl

Auktionshaus Stah
Auktionshaus Stahl GmbH & Co KG
Graumannsweg 54
22087 Hamburg

Telefon: +49-40-34 34 71 und +49-40-34 23 25
Telefax: +49-40- 348 04 32
E-Mail: info@auktionshaus-stahl.de