Les derniers articles de blog "The Chattanooga Auction House"

Prix réalisés "The Chattanooga Auction House "

Heavy Brass Mantle Clock w/Mercury Weight by Ansonia
Heavy Brass Mantle Clock w/Mercury Weight by Ansonia The Chattanooga Auction House
Pr Late 19th C Double Handled Vienna Capped Urns w/Gilt Bronze on
Pr Late 19th C Double Handled Vienna Capped Urns w/Gilt Bronze on Base & Arms - Signed A. Max 16"h The Chattanooga Auction House
"LES BANDERILLES" LITHOGRAPH BY PICASSO, NUMBERED 31/50, 1961, 8.5"
"LES BANDERILLES" LITHOGRAPH BY PICASSO, NUMBERED 31/50, 1961, 8.5" X 12" LIMITED EDITION LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER, PRINTED BY MOURLOT The Chattanooga Auction House
Bronze Flatware
Set of Thailand Bronze Flatware in Fitted Box The Chattanooga Auction House
Antique Waterbury Mantle Clock
Antique Waterbury Mantle Clock The Chattanooga Auction House
The Chattanooga Auction House a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de The Chattanooga Auction House