Les derniers articles de blog "WA Art Auctions"

Prix réalisés "WA Art Auctions "

PABLO PICASSO
"Portrait of a Lady" original 1946 lithograph handsigned in red, from an edition 25/500, framed. CoA WA Art Auctions
KOSTA BOWL Signed Waerff 58440
KOSTA BOWL Signed Waerff 58440 WA Art Auctions
TOULOUSE LAUTRECC
rare original 1930 l/e lithograph signed in the plate, edition of 360, not numbered or framed WA Art Auctions
SIVILAY
"Pao Ikho" oil on canvas, 60x80cms WA Art Auctions
I MADE ARKA
I MADE ARKA, "Legong Dance" acrylic on paper, unframed WA Art Auctions
WA Art Auctions a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de WA Art Auctions