Les derniers articles de blog "Mound City Auctions"

Prix réalisés "Mound City Auctions "

Old Watering Can
Old Watering Can Damage to spout. Mound City Auctions
Metal Men
Lot includes: Metal Men #'s 8, 11, 12, 13, 17, 19. Estimated condition ranges from VG to FN. 6 Comics total. Mound City Auctions
Antique Sail Maker's Needle
Antique sail maker's needle, 7 3/4 inches in length, Maker's mark of W.H & Co stamped on item. Mound City Auctions
?The Goose Egg Nugget? Signed Carl Barks Lithograph
Pencil signed & numbered 70/100, includes certificate of authenticity. Measures approximately 11? x 13? Mound City Auctions
Vintage photo of a young Soldier on curved glass
Vintage photo of a young Soldier on curved glass Mound City Auctions
Mound City Auctions a 0 objets dans les catégories

Adresse et numéro de téléphone de Mound City Auctions