Cherchez parmi plus de 100 millions d'objets dans notre base de données de prix réalisés

Lot with 12 titles: (1) De nieuwe Moeder de Gans, en de gouden eieren.
Retiré

À propos de l'objet

Door A. van der Hoop Jrs. Zn. Leiden, D. Noothoven van Goor, n.d. (1857), 15,(1) p. (incl. wrapper), with 15 handcoloured, lithographed illustrations and original lithographed wrapper (spine with some wear, very good copy). (2) Beeldschrift door W. Haanstra. IXe stukje. De hengelaar. Leiden, M. de Bock-Hardenberg, n.d. (ca. 1890), (16) p. (incl. wrapper), with 8 colourlithographic illustrations, original colourlithographic wrapper, oblong 8vo (slightly stained in bottom margin, minor damage back cover, yet a good copy. Probably not at UB Leiden). And with 10 various other works, incl. 5 related to Sinterklaas (total 12).
NL
NL
NL

Publicité
Publicité

Objets vendus

Dante (Alighieri),
Vendu

Dante (Alighieri),

Prix réalisé
6,000,000 EUR

Buffon, (Georges Louis Marie) Leclerc de.
Vendu
Lavater.
Vendu

Lavater.

Prix réalisé
4,400,000 EUR

(Saint-Non, J.C.R.de.
Vendu

(Saint-Non, J.C.R.de.

Prix réalisé
4,000,000 EUR

Jugend.
Vendu

Jugend.

Prix réalisé
3,000,000 EUR

(Petrus Lombardus
Vendu

(Petrus Lombardus

Prix réalisé
2,500,000 EUR

Vendu

Ehrenburg, I.

Prix réalisé
2,300,000 EUR

Vendu

Fontane, T.

Prix réalisé
2,000,000 EUR

Vendu

Freitag, A.

Prix réalisé
2,000,000 EUR

Vendu

Maupassant, G.de.

Prix réalisé
1,900,000 EUR

Vendu

(Faed, John.) Legend of St

Prix réalisé
2,523,975 EUR

Vendu

Vergilius, M.P.

Prix réalisé
1,800,000 EUR